30.8 °C
  • PL
  • EN
  • DE
×

Wyszukaj w serwisie

I Maraton Benedyktyński - wyniki

WYNIKI I Maratonu Benedyktyńskiego:

1.GRZEGORZ CZYŻ Bogumiłowice 02:48:35.03

2.ROMUALD PRÓSZYŃSKI Puławy 03:09:45.48

3.Łukasz MACHLOWSKI Kraków 03:11:15.20

4.Robert Preisner Przemyśl 03:15:57.40

5.Józef Kubik Ropczyce 03:17:31.46

6.Maciej Kloc Rzeszów 03:30:29.87

7.Paweł Klojzy Lubaczów 03:31:35.12

8.ZYGMUNT BROŻEK Kraków 03:34:39.59

9.Jacek Hadam (SM) Dachnów 03:40:50.46

10.Zbigniew Marszałkowski Wodzisław Śląski 03:41:02.01

11.Wieslaw Pazowski Wielkie Oczy 03:41:16.96

12.Maciej Trzemżalski Korczyna 03:41:36.28

13.Dariusz Kohut Przemyśl 03:42:41.30

14.Radosław Wilk Przemyśl 03:46:52.41

15.Leszek Jaroch Przemyśl 03:47:06.32

16.Marek Żuk Krówniki 03:49:29.95

17.Wacław Czuchwicki Zbąszyń 03:50:26.60

18.Bogdan Klóska Horyniec Zdrój 03:52:45.03

19.Robert Korab Rzeszów 03:53:35.60

20.Tomasz Mlost Wadowice 03:54:58.82

21.Janusz Janzer Przemyśl 03:55:47.94

22.Tedeusz Bazan Sokołów Małopolski 03:57:11.00

23.Daniel Dryniak Przemyśl 03:57:30.14

24.Michał Łoziński Przemyśl 03:57:53.87

25.marek nowosielski Sanok 03:59:42.44

26.Janusz Gołowkin Sanok 03:59:42.91

27.Piotr Paradysz Przemyśl 03:59:45.50

28.Jacek Zając Kraśnik 04:00:15.50

29.RYSZARD MACHLOWSKI Kraków 04:00:41.51

30.Robert Wiejacki Tarnów 04:01:55.07

31.Jan MAJEWSKI Mrągowo 04:05:05.25

32.Stanisław Wit Lubaczów 04:05:20.52

33.Tomasz Komisarz Krasne 04:05:47.32

34.ROBERT WILK Kraków 04:06:39.59

35.Elżbieta Gaweł Rzeszów 04:07:29.80

36.Bartosz Bogusz Kraków 04:07:58.29

37.Jacek Maślanka Jarosław 04:08:17.78

38.Paweł Duda Jedlicze 04:09:17.47

39.Jacek Wojaczek Przów 04:09:20.50

40.Janusz Kornaga Horyniec Zdrój 04:09:28.62

41.PIOTR LISZKA Bytom 04:10:44.49

42.Andrzej Halat Warszawa 04:16:20.59

43.Jerzy Dybaś Jasło 04:17:06.12

44.Roman Jaworski Rzeszów 04:17:57.73

45.JAROSŁAW OLEKSY Tymbark 04:19:16.80

46.Jerzy DOMAŃSKI Otwock 04:19:25.75

47.Stanisław OLBRYŚ Nasielsk 04:21:06.53

48.Andrzej GRZYBAŁA Łomża 04:22:25.01

49.Kazimierz Magda Kraków 04:23:10.02

50.Artur Marszał Przemyśl 04:23:54.76

51.TOMASZ ZAJĄC Rzeszów 04:25:48.76

52.Marian LEBOWA Kraśnik 04:27:45.46

53.Andrzej Wiśniewski Otwock 04:28:56.91

54.Artur Bulka Kraków 04:29:14.08

55.Tomasz Szalacha Rzeszów 04:29:38.67

56.Roman Jurczak Rzeszów 04:29:45.71

57.Tomasz Misiewicz Widacz 04:29:46.53

58.Tomasz Furman Warszawa 04:30:53.73

59.Andrzej Bykowski Przemyśl 04:34:33.00

60.Paweł Ciuba Jarosław 04:34:57.65

61.Marek Dworski Gliwice 04:35:21.56

62.Marek Dziedziak Gorlice 04:36:46.93

63.Andrzej SZCZEŚNIAK Wrocław 04:39:41.84

64.Adam Goebel Kraków 04:39:53.60

65.Wojciech Tomaka Rzeszów 04:39:59.25

66.Marta Oronowicz Munina 04:41:33.15

67.Janusz Wacnik Rzeszów 04:43:25.63

68.Ryszard ROPIAK Myszyniec 04:44:08.59

69.MAREK WĄS Rzeszów 04:48:51.83

70.ADAM Szałański Lubaczów 04:49:19.18

71.Piotr Pawłowski Kraków 04:49:53.49

72.WOJCIECH IDZIOR Nowa Wieś 04:51:16.44

73.Krzysztof Węgrzyn Krasne 04:53:10.18

74.KRZYSZTOF KAPŁON Rabka Zdrój 04:53:10.95

75.Robert Skóra Rzeszów 04:53:33.23

76.jan kaleta Kraków 04:54:47.37

77.Krzysztof Krok Muszyna 04:58:50.71

78.Katarzyna Szewczyk Gać 05:00:21.47

79.Krzysztof Wiglusz Gać 05:00:23.87

80.PATRYK JURCZAK Sanok 05:01:23.26

81.Monika Maziarka Jarosław 05:02:27.91

82.WITOLD WINIARZ Przemyśl 05:02:55.54

83.Krzysztof Ryzner Jarosław 05:03:23.90

84.Marek Stępień poręba Spytkowska 05:03:45.04

85.Jakub Ryzner Jarosław 05:10:42.49

86.Jarek lecki Krasne 05:18:30.75

87.Wojtek Przygoda Rzeszów 05:18:36.78

88.Krzysztof Kopeć Rzeszów 05:22:27.57

89.Sylwia Zezula Skawina 05:28:57.12

90.Maciej Ostrowski Jarosław 05:29:08.99

91.Zbigniew Dubanik Dębica 05:33:05.87

92.Piotr Potocki Przemyśl 05:36:33.89

93.Adam Kuśnierz Rzeszów 05:36:35.72

94.Robert Rajewski Warszawa 05:39:27.61

95.Dariusz Pułanik Rzeszów 05:39:28.23

 

Źródło: www.opactwo.pl

JPGNULL