5.9 °C
  • PL
  • EN
  • DE
×

Wyszukaj w serwisie

Terminarz rozgrywek klasa okręgowa - K.S. Czuwaj Przemyśl

Kolejka 1 - 7-8 sierpnia 
Syrenka Roźwienica - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Sokół Sieniawa - Roztocze Narol  
Pogoń Małkowice - LKS Skołoszów  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
Granica Stubno - Błękitni Grzęska  
Bizon Medyka - MKS Radymno  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Budowlani Szówsko  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
 
Kolejka 2 - 14-15 sierpnia 
Pogórze Rokietnica - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Budowlani Szówsko - Huragan Gniewczyna  
MKS Radymno - Golbalux Wiązownica  
Błękitni Grzęska - Bizon Medyka  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - Granica Stubno  
LKS Skołoszów - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
Roztocze Narol - Pogoń Małkowice  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Sokół Sieniawa  
 
Kolejka 3 - 21-22 sierpnia 
Sokół Sieniawa - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Pogoń Małkowice - Syrenka Roźwienica  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Roztocze Narol  
Granica Stubno - LKS Skołoszów  
Bizon Medyka - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Błękitni Grzęska  
Huragan Gniewczyna - MKS Radymno  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Budowlani Szówsko  
 
Kolejka 4 - 25 sierpnia 
Pogórze Rokietnica - Budowlani Szówsko  
MKS Radymno - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Błękitni Grzęska - Huragan Gniewczyna  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - Golbalux Wiązownica  
LKS Skołoszów - Bizon Medyka  
Roztocze Narol - Granica Stubno  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
Sokół Sieniawa - Pogoń Małkowice  
 
Kolejka 5 - 28-29 sierpnia 
Pogoń Małkowice - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Sokół Sieniawa  
Granica Stubno - Syrenka Roźwienica  
Bizon Medyka - Roztocze Narol  
Golbalux Wiązownica - LKS Skołoszów  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Błękitni Grzęska  
Budowlani Szówsko - MKS Radymno  
 
Kolejka 6 - 4-5 września 
Pogórze Rokietnica - MKS Radymno  
Błękitni Grzęska - Budowlani Szówsko  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
LKS Skołoszów - Huragan Gniewczyna  
Roztocze Narol - Golbalux Wiązownica  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Bizon Medyka  
Sokół Sieniawa - Granica Stubno  
Pogoń Małkowice - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
 
 Kolejka 7 - 11-12 września 
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Granica Stubno - Pogoń Małkowice  
Bizon Medyka - Sokół Sieniawa  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Syrenka Roźwienica  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Roztocze Narol  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - LKS Skołoszów  
Budowlani Szówsko - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
MKS Radymno - Błękitni Grzęska  
 
Kolejka 8 - 18-19 września 
Pogórze Rokietnica - Błękitni Grzęska  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - MKS Radymno  
LKS Skołoszów - Budowlani Szówsko  
Roztocze Narol - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Huragan Gniewczyna  
Sokół Sieniawa - Golbalux Wiązownica  
Pogoń Małkowice - Bizon Medyka  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Granica Stubno  
 
Kolejka 9 - 25-26 września 
Granica Stubno - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Bizon Medyka - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Pogoń Małkowice  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Sokół Sieniawa  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Syrenka Roźwienica  
Budowlani Szówsko - Roztocze Narol  
MKS Radymno - LKS Skołoszów  
Błękitni Grzęska - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
 
Kolejka 10 - 2-3 października 
Pogórze Rokietnica - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
LKS Skołoszów - Błękitni Grzęska  
Roztocze Narol - MKS Radymno  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Budowlani Szówsko  
Sokół Sieniawa - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Pogoń Małkowice - Huragan Gniewczyna  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Golbalux Wiązownica  
Granica Stubno - Bizon Medyka  
 
Kolejka 11 - 9-10 października 
Bizon Medyka - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Granica Stubno  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Pogoń Małkowice  
Budowlani Szówsko - Sokół Sieniawa  
MKS Radymno - Syrenka Roźwienica  
Błękitni Grzęska - Roztocze Narol  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - LKS Skołoszów  
 
Kolejka 12 - 16-17 października 
Pogórze Rokietnica - LKS Skołoszów  
Roztocze Narol - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
Syrenka Roźwienica - Błękitni Grzęska  
Sokół Sieniawa - MKS Radymno  
Pogoń Małkowice - Budowlani Szówsko  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Granica Stubno - Huragan Gniewczyna  
Bizon Medyka - Golbalux Wiązownica  
 
Kolejka 13 - 23-24 października 
Golbalux Wiązownica - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Huragan Gniewczyna - Bizon Medyka  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Granica Stubno  
Budowlani Szówsko - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
MKS Radymno - Pogoń Małkowice  
Błękitni Grzęska - Sokół Sieniawa  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - Syrenka Roźwienica  
LKS Skołoszów - Roztocze Narol  
 
Kolejka 14 - 30-31 października 
Pogórze Rokietnica - Roztocze Narol  
Syrenka Roźwienica - LKS Skołoszów  
Sokół Sieniawa - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów  
Pogoń Małkowice - Błękitni Grzęska  
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - MKS Radymno  
Granica Stubno - Budowlani Szówsko  
Bizon Medyka - Czuwaj Przemyśl  
Golbalux Wiązownica - Huragan Gniewczyna  
 
Kolejka 15 - 6-7 listopada 
Huragan Gniewczyna - Pogórze Rokietnica  
Czuwaj Przemyśl - Golbalux Wiązownica  
Budowlani Szówsko - Bizon Medyka  
MKS Radymno - Granica Stubno  
Błękitni Grzęska - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska  
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów - Pogoń Małkowice  
LKS Skołoszów - Sokół Sieniawa  
Roztocze Narol - Syrenka Roźwienica